[239930 okładki : 136005 galerie : 20200 modelki] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
zdjęcie dzięki uprzejmości
FALLINLUST
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Anette Anfisa Next: Anfisa B

AKA:Alla, Allushka, Anfica, Dayanna, Nastia, Nastya

ICGID: AX-891S

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-2-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32A-21-32

Height: 173cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Kliknij tutaj

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 45 members
"The most beautiful lady I have ever seen I would love to marry a woman like you, are you still available?" ( Adam )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , CacoDemon , am4getful , Nano , ppippo , TheHaulOut , Chris , Dirk_B , paddddd , RASDARK , FireGhost , Enigma , Stew , Fred the Ted , mataramasuko

Tell me more?

Stew
Alla also had 2 videos with Hegre. Pink & White released in Feb. 2005 and Army released in Sept. 2005. I haven't seen any covers for them. Did Hegre even have seperate video covers back then?

WEB LINKS: HEGRE-ART (Alla)
MUSE (Alla & Allushka)
AMOUR ANGELS (Anfisa)
TEENDREAMS (Anfisa)
ZEMANI (Alla)
HEGRE-ARCHIVES (Alla)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Alla)
18ONLYGIRLS (Nastia)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Nastia)
SECRETVIRGIN (Anfisa)
TeenFuns.com (site closed)(Dayanna) AngelFuns.com (site closed)(Dayanna) FallenAngelFuns.com (Dayanna) Alla18.com (Alla) DevModels.com (Alla) TeensHose.com (Alla) SuperMuse.com (Alla) NudesAndNature.com (Alla) NatashaShy.com (Nastya) SashaFucksDasha.com (?) SoloGirls.com (Anfisa) UncensoredTeens.com (Alina) Nynphets Pussy (Alla) SecretVirgin (Anfisa) Kurnosoff.com (Alla) lsmag.com my18teens (Anfisa) topteens.com (Nastya)
ŹRÓDŁA: EROTICBEAUTIES INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alena & Alla Alena I & Anfisa Little Charms 194 images
Alla Anfisa Youthful Glow 157 images
gallery
Anfisa Anfisa Alien 109 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Multicolor 129 images
gallery
Anfisa Anfisa Maya 97 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Break 173 images
gallery
Anfisa Anfisa Teen Anfisa 116 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Rivets 205 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Velvet skin (Extra) 52 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Velvet Skin 157 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Tiras 75 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa In Socks 156 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Di seta 159 images
gallery
Anfisa Anfisa Blossom 60 images
gallery
Allushka Anfisa Limerence
Alla Anfisa Paradise 170 images
Alla Anfisa Gold 185 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Beauty Care 194 images
Alla Anfisa Blue 210 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Jeans 181 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Alluska Ethereal
gallery
REMOVED
Anfisa Anfisa Pure Passion 172 images
Alla Anfisa Perfect Beauty
gallery
Alla Anfisa Deep Desire
gallery
Alla & Natasha Anfisa & Eila foreverfriends
Anfisa Anfisa Paradise 60 images
gallery
Alla Anfisa Perfect Beauty
Alla Anfisa Playtime
gallery
Alla Anfisa Love Bound
gallery
Alla Anfisa Angelic
gallery
Alla Anfisa Gold video
Alla Anfisa Jeans video
Alla Anfisa video
Alla Anfisa Deep Desire video
Alla & Rima Rimma A & Anfisa Naked Ukrainian Girls Unedited! video
Alla Anfisa Love Bound video
REMOVED
Alla Anfisa #157 - Army video
Alla Anfisa Army video
REMOVED
Alla Anfisa #124 - Pink And White video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-05-26 13:16:02 Reply
A small correction.



The Dayanna never participated in these sites:



"b d c o m p a n y . c o m"

"v i d e o a n g e l s . c o m"

"v i d e o 2 0 0 0 . c o m"



The list of sites of Dayanna is incorrect with these sites !



--------------------------------------------------------------

+



Missing Here,

This 2 sites with the correct participation of Dayanna !



Nynphets Pussy (Alla)

SecretVirgin (Anfisa)



OK ! ;0)



FireGhost
2013-02-07 14:40:30 Reply
Anfisa @ my18teens

Nastya @ topteens
2013-02-05 22:06:41 Reply
doesnt get much hotter than this flat chested beauty
2013-01-13 11:15:13 Reply
Does anybody know if this girl has her own web site?
2012-12-21 16:47:37 Reply
Indexxx has her as Nastia (not Nastya) @ 18Only & YoungLegalPorn



http://www.indexxx.com/models/30718/anfisa/
2012-10-17 07:01:50 Reply
There is a video in which she is fingered by the man holding the camera:

Ls-Magazine Issue 6 - Alina Solo & Fingering (Early Video Of My18Teens Anfisa Aka Teenfuns Dayanna).avi



Seems her name was Alina in LS Magazine.
2012-07-24 21:06:34 Reply
she started well before 2007, lol, she did a few years with, bd company was her 1st, then ls mag, videoangels, video2000, before she was 18.
2012-05-14 13:58:30 Reply
Alexandrine Library - the index is updated at the end of the month (:R
2012-05-14 13:31:31 Reply
Missing her last work:

http://www.amourangels.com/z_cover_1224.html
2012-01-08 14:42:01 Reply
menzo - only soft photos (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES