[239930 okładki : 136005 galerie : 20200 modelki] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
zdjęcie dzięki uprzejmości
RIDAGO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Suzan Strong Suzanna A Next: Suzanna B

AKA:Nadia P, Susi R, Suzanna, Suzanna A

ICGID: SA-88VR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/61/91

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: NAPODIUME

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 90 members
"She grows more beautiful, feminine, self-assured, and voluptuous with every set. An underrated timeless beauty with beautiful boobs & legs, in a top class with Iveta B." ( Chilandro )

Page Credits: Zed21 , mr_playboy , AJK , WabiSabi , Han Solo , Hellhammer , germanguy , yaaz

Tell me more?

Sister of Elsa?

MET Art Bio:
I like to go to the disco! I also love the holidays. I come up with a costume for each party I go to. I love to be around many friends.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Suzanna A)
FEMJOY (Susi R & Nadia P)
METART (Suzanna A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Suzanna)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Susi R)
METMOVIES (Suzanna A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Suzanna)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Susi R Suzanna A More 120 images
Suzanna A Suzanna A Hasiru 102 images
Suzanna A Suzanna A Naezo 120 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A The Autumn 89 images
Susi R Suzanna A Give It To Me 106 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Atti 123 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Nijera 112 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Much More 127 images
Suzanna A Suzanna A Calyka 110 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A On The Coast 96 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Rivny 108 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A The Sea 63 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Marcada 91 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Canfu 94 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Pleasure Island 102 images
gallery
Isabella D & Suzanna A Suzanna A & Isabella D Mitico 111 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Palmiye 125 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Barsamin 121 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Ricerca 129 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Mellor 92 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Completar 128 images
gallery
Nadia P Suzanna A Premiere 84 images
Susi R Suzanna A Premier 84 images
gallery
Sofi A & Suzanna A Sofi A & Suzanna A Zestama 132 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Matiz 132 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Lacus 102 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Pistevo 87 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Loutra 97 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Denken 94 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Plegma 128 images
Suzanna A Suzanna A Meneth video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Meneth video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Eutihia video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Eutihia video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Morango video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Morango video
Suzanna Suzanna A Summer Heat video
video clip
Suzanna Suzanna A Power Of Beauty video
video clip
Suzanna Suzanna A Royal video video
video clip
Suzanna A Suzanna A Noapte video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Noapte video
Suzanna Suzanna A Pleasure video
Susi R Suzanna A Gold video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-09-06 14:11:07 Reply
http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/116333_htz544_hrz354/?affid=942657
2014-06-12 15:20:53 Reply
Birth year should be 1987. Since her newest and latest Femjoy set states her age as 27 and that set was released in April.
2014-04-10 13:20:59 Reply
Femjoy deleted the PREMIERE photo set/cover and her Nadia P profile, and remade the cover with Susi R as name on it and put it on her Susi R profile.

http://www.thenude.eu/index.php?page=covers&action=showCover&cover_id=219244
2014-03-30 17:27:30 Reply
Suzanna A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/59446/suzanna-a/
2014-03-22 18:57:58 Reply
I agree metmonk, they're very similar. I ask if they're sisters.
2014-02-25 04:19:34 Reply
She looks like Amanda Knox!
2014-01-29 06:23:26 Reply
She looks more beautiful and feminine with every set!
2013-11-02 02:00:29 Reply
Elsa A http://www.thenude.eu/Elsa_A_26375.htm same girl
2013-11-02 08:03:41 MetMonk Reply
Very similar indeed. But I'm sure they are different based on areolae. There are small details on both areolae that are pretty consistent across all the Suzanna A sets and others that are equally consistent across the Elsa A sets, but they don't match...
2013-11-02 05:31:12 WabiSabi Reply
They look different for me. Especially with eyebrows, lips, chin and areolae.
2013-11-02 04:58:05 Russell Reply
I'm not convinced. Close but not the same. Anyone else? (:R
2013-03-28 05:47:09 Reply
Added Nadia P @ Femjoy, moles confirmed.
2013-03-05 05:09:05 Reply
Added Suzanna @ ShowyBeauty, probably her.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES