[239930 okładki : 136005 galerie : 20200 modelki] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
zdjęcie dzięki uprzejmości
JULILAND
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tatyna Tavia Spizer Next: Tawnee

AKA:Chrissy Jess, Lorena A, Miss Tavia, Samantha, Tavia

ICGID: TS-82QR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-09-1982

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bust: 86cm, Waist: 60cm, Hips: 84cm

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site: Kliknij tutaj

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODELMAYHEM & ONEMODELPLACE

Tags: fair hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , I4NI , RASDARK , frchamp , Miguel , thunderstorm ,

     
REMOVED
Tavia Spizer Tavia Spizer
Chrissy Jess Tavia Spizer Set #1 90 images
Tavia Tavia Spizer Real Doll 27 images
Tavia Tavia Spizer Real Doll
Tavia Tavia Spizer Aluki Ah
Tavia Tavia Spizer Aluki Comba
Tavia Tavia Spizer Poison 32 images
Tavia Tavia Spizer Poison
Tavia Tavia Spizer Network 40 images
Tavia Tavia Spizer Network
Tavia Tavia Spizer Pink 23 images
Tavia Tavia Spizer Pink
Tavia Tavia Spizer Golden Morning 109 images
Tavia Spizer Tavia Spizer
Tavia Tavia Spizer Tavia's Fingers 41 images
Lorena Tavia Spizer Lorena 110 images
gallery
Tavia Spizer Tavia Spizer Boardwalk
Tavia Spizer Tavia Spizer Tavia
Samantha Tavia Spizer Red 15 images
Samantha Tavia Spizer White Shirt 17 images
Samantha Tavia Spizer On Bed 38 images
Samantha Tavia Spizer Hair 28 images
REMOVED
Tavia Spizer Tavia Spizer Luscious Lips 26 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-01 05:56:57 Reply
is samantha too http://www.thenude.eu/Samantha_699.htm
2013-08-01 06:28:53 Russell Reply
I sometimes leave the message for all the other admins to see - but you seem pretty sure - so I've merged the pages. :) (:R
2013-07-31 06:23:02 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Samantha_699.htm
2013-07-30 05:02:07 Reply
Is tavia spizer (is that right? http://www.thenude.eu/Tavia_18667.htm) (:R
2013-01-16 06:15:11 Reply
is Chrissy Jess in pier 999 http://wwwenude.eu/Chrissy_Jess_11218.htm
2013-01-16 09:58:52 Russell Reply
Good merge (:R
2012-07-15 07:19:47 Reply
There are a few Blue Fantasies sets on Twistys under Tavia, model number 1775.
2011-07-17 06:47:49 Reply
I think Naomi is different model, though frchamp insists.

Especially bust shape and areola are different.

http://www.thenude.eu/Naomi_646.htm

(redirect from http://www.thenude.eu/Lorena_961.htm )



BTW, some galleries are that of Lorena B @ MetArt.
2011-05-15 11:03:45 Reply
You should merge:

http://www.thenude.eu/Lorena_961.htm

http://www.thenude.eu/Tavia_Spizer_3332.htm

http://www.thenude.eu/Tavia_18667.htm
2010-09-22 11:33:23 Reply
Her name is Tavia Spizer.

I think she started modeling before 2010, when her vip-covers are from 2007 and 2008. Checking her "Real Doll" cover I would say her breasts don't look real to me.



http://www.taviaspizer.com.au/

http://www.modelmayhem.com/3668

http://member.onemodelplace.com/member.cfm?ID=41145

http://www.pbase.com/bonner01/tavia
2009-09-24 11:42:02 Reply
The most exquisite model
2009-03-11 04:13:16 Reply
I'm pretty sure this is Tavia Spizer.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES